Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim] Girls
    Balvatika III14040277216415213
    XII Arts1403218833018214
    XII Commerce14038191409115719
    XII Science28072351536048937
    XI Arts14035131014120222
    XI Commerce140432412411116519
    XI Science2809764146210561133
    X416015682287252961974
    IX4160180914792421001989
    VIII416017410124112631131373
    VII4160168100328481801068
    VI4160168973011363912371
    V4160160892911464741471
    IV4160160813112442732279
    III312012867219342641061
    II312011761317283511156
    I280824213724138340